2020 Annual Day Selection



We thank all our students who recorded and sent their entries for the Mega Contest 2020. As promised, we have selected the following students for performances in the Annual Day which is tentatively planned for January 2021, provided it is safe by then and we are allowed to conduct the same at some venue.

Students will be contacted and informed about the category of performance once we plan out the event in detail. Meanwhile all students are requested to keep practising.

Names are arranged in alphabetic order under each branch.

MUZICLUB – Baner MUZICLUB – Baner MUZICLUB – Pimple Saudagar MUZICLUB – Hinjawadi
Aahaan Ankur  Neel Paul  Aadi Surlaker Aakarsh Walecha
Aaradhya Atole Neelima Naveen  Aakash Rao Abhilash
Aaratrika Sharma Nevaeha Palkar  Aaradhy Kate Aishi Kakkar
Abhishek Vetal Nidhish Kurni Aarav Sharma Ajinkya
Aditya Nakhate Ninad Jadhav Aditi Wangikar  Ammar Lightwala
Ahaan Parekh Pinak Bhattacharjee Anamika Nundy Ashirwad Mishra
Aishwarya Nawal Poonam Mandke Arush Choudhari Ashish Asudani
Akash Sharma Pramit Bhattacharjee Ashank Vinod Charu Vaishnav
Ananya Agrawal Pranali Teke Ashmit Narula Deepshikha Sharma
Aneesh Raikar Pranay Singh Chandrakant Mundada Devansh Sachdeva
Anirban Chatterjee Preetish Pratihari Dhruvika Mishra Dhanashree J
Ankita Bakshi Pritika Pratihari Govind Sarraf Disha Panwar
Anshika Rohatgi Priyanka Chatterjee Hiranmayi Wangikar Himangshu Bora
Arjun Kumaraguru Priyanka Kankariya Mantu Halder Ishan Jiwane
Arushi Deshpande Radha Sudame Mohak Chaurasia Kashish Mittal
Aryan Dwivedi Radhika Mahesh Nikhil Ravindra Bodhale Mayur Dhembre
Ashwin Kumaraguru Raghav Agrawal Nupur Dutta Mayur Panwar
Atharva Zodpe Rajeev Nair  Pralhad Wangikar  Monali Prusty
Avika Apte Rajvidya Wadalkar Pratyaksh Nandkeolyar Monideepa Roy
Avishi Dalmia Ranveer Pawar Priyanka Singh Nilesh Chandane
Avnish Kholkar Rishabh Pal Rouhin De Orchi Bhattacharjya
Ayatee Pathak Ruchira M Rutwija Pawar Poonam mahamouni
Debasish Raychoudhuri Rudrani Pal Samaraditya Pawar Poulami Das
Deeksha Srineet Saayuri Joshi Sayali Tandel Rachit Upadhyay
Dhairya Nahar Saharsh Shah Shreyal Jalit Rachna Rohilla
Dhananjay S. Ingle Sairaj Shankhpa Sonakshee Phukan Richa Roy
Farhan Pastakia Samarth Kulkarni Tushar Ghate Ritika shukla
Gaurav Mulay Samayana Godbole Vishal Wankhede Rushali
Hamsika Pulagalla Saniya Chatterjee Vivek Gavali Sanket Chawade
Himangshu Bora Sayan Saha Sheetal Girish Pise
Indrajeet Sen Shantanu Pachpor Shireen Siddiqui
Ira Gokhale Shaurya Das Shrutika Sinha
Ishaan Kumashi Sheffali Chugh Shubham Srivastava
Ishani Doshi Shreya N Shubhangi Nikale
Kabir dhole Shreya Sanjeev Smita Nayak
Kruthi Hariharan Shubhan B Supriya Tadkod
Lipsa Mohapatra Shyam Raikar Tara Dalai
Malay Kale Siddharth Naphade Utkarsh Gaikwad
Manali Shinde Sirjan chahal Vaibhav Gawande
Manasi Pradip Pol Siya Bhonsle Vamika 
Mayank Pachpor Srishti Sriram Vibhavari Kotekar 
Mayur S Kurhekar Subhadeep Chanda Vipul Shirodkar
Meherit Khanduja Uma Bokil
Milan (Zerogravity) Vaidhehi Gandhe
Milind Kharat Vaishnavi Sarda
Mrigakshi Joshi Varsha N
Naisha Bhalerao Veera Mahajan
Natassia D'Souza Viraj Mulik
Nyasa Singh
Navya singh